How can I change CHANNELLEN=32 to CHANNELLEN=72 ??

Talk about pretty much anything here, but DO NOT USE FOR SUPPORT.

Moderator: Supporters

Post Reply
jemalober
Posts: 1
Joined: Tue Jan 10, 2012 10:46 am

How can I change CHANNELLEN=32 to CHANNELLEN=72 ??

Post by jemalober » Tue Jan 10, 2012 10:52 am

Its possilbe ?

Thanks

Stealth
Head of Support
Posts: 2086
Joined: Tue Jun 15, 2004 8:50 pm
Location: Chino Hills, CA, US
Contact:

Re: How can I change CHANNELLEN=32 to CHANNELLEN=72 ??

Post by Stealth » Wed Jan 11, 2012 1:59 am

You cannot. It is not possible without changing the source, which is not supported.

Post Reply